Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Dunnings S and RC
Club Address Dunnings Squash and Racketball Club, East Grinstead Sports Club Ltd, Saint Hill Road, East Grinstead, West Sussex, RH19 4JU Post Code RH19 4JU Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 321210 Fax
Website http://www.dsrc.org.uk Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Paul Reeves Email
Club Coach Giles Cowdell Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Dunnings S and RC [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 06-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
5
20
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 08-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
2
20
Dunnings S and RC V
U
Sunday 11-Sep-2016 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
15
6
David Lloyd II
M
Monday 12-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dolphin I Directions
6
18
Dunnings S and RC I
Tuesday 13-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
19
4
Weald III
Thursday 15-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
6
14
Dunnings S and RC II
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC V Directions
20
6
Crawley Squash Club V
Sunday 18-Sep-2016 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
16
8
Dolphin III
Tuesday 20-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
20
2
Lewes I
Sunday 25-Sep-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
0
Brighton II
Tuesday 27-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
17
7
Corals III
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
17
8
Dunnings S and RC III
Saturday 01-Oct-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
20
1
Dunnings S and RC V
M
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won University Squash I Directions
7
15
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Burgess Hill I Directions
5
17
Dunnings S and RC IV
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won East Grinstead I Directions
11
16
Dunnings S and RC III
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Weald III Directions
4
17
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 13-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Lewes III Directions
8
15
Dunnings S and RC V
Sunday 16-Oct-2016 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
16
7
Brighton Rackets I
U
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Cooden I Directions
17
5
Dunnings S and RC I
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC V Directions
19
5
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Sunday 23-Oct-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
17
4
Corals V
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
17
5
Crawley Squash Club II
Friday 28-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC V Directions
20
3
East Grinstead II
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
16
6
Lewes II
A
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Drew David Lloyd I Directions
0
0
Dunnings S and RC I
W
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
17
8
Dunnings S and RC IV
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crowborough III Directions
18
4
Dunnings S and RC IV
Tuesday 08-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
0
0
Dunnings S and RC II
W
Sunday 13-Nov-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
20
4
Dunnings S and RC III
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
15
6
Weald I
Friday 18-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
10
15
Dunnings S and RC IV
Sunday 20-Nov-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
-10
Cooden II
T
Wednesday 23-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
0
0
Dunnings S and RC III
W
Tuesday 29-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
10
19
Dolphin II
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Lewes II Directions
1
20
Dunnings S and RC II
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Brighton II Directions
7
18
Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC V Directions
20
6
Dolphin IV
Sunday 04-Dec-2016 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
18
4
Corals VI
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
17
5
Crowborough II
Sunday 11-Dec-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
18
4
East Grinstead I
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
17
4
Dunnings S and RC IV
Monday 19-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald V Directions
16
10
Dunnings S and RC V
Sunday 08-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
17
4
Dunnings S and RC III
Wednesday 11-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
3
17
Dunnings S and RC V
U
Sunday 15-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
20
3
Crowborough III
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC V Directions
20
1
Weald V
Sunday 22-Jan-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
16
7
Dunnings S and RC II
Sunday 22-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
20
4
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
M
Thursday 26-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
15
9
Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Corals III Directions
4
20
Dunnings S and RC I
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
3
20
Dunnings S and RC V
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
9
14
East Grinstead I
Sunday 05-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
17
5
Weald IV
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won East Grinstead I Directions
5
18
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 09-Feb-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Brighton Rackets I Directions
6
18
Dunnings S and RC IV
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Lewes II Directions
9
17
Dunnings S and RC III
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
8
15
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
8
15
Dunnings S and RC V
Sunday 19-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
1
Dolphin II
M
Tuesday 21-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
10
14
Dolphin I
Thursday 23-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
7
17
Dunnings S and RC IV
Sunday 26-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
19
4
Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 28-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
17
4
Brighton II
Friday 03-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Cooden II Directions
-10
20
Dunnings S and RC II
D
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
5
20
Dunnings S and RC V
Wednesday 08-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Weald I Directions
17
5
Dunnings S and RC I
Friday 10-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC V Directions
16
7
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
U
Sunday 12-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
3
Weald III
Monday 13-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost David Lloyd II Directions
16
7
Dunnings S and RC IV
M
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Dunnings S and RC III Directions
0
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
W
Friday 17-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Brighton II Directions
5
19
Dunnings S and RC II
Sunday 19-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
19
4
Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
20
1
University Squash I
Wednesday 22-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Weald III Directions
7
14
Dunnings S and RC III
Tuesday 28-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
6
17
Cooden I
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC V Directions
19
9
Corals VII
Sunday 02-Apr-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Dunnings S and RC II Directions
0
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
W
Tuesday 04-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
16
7
Corals V
Sunday 09-Apr-2017 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
8
16
Dunnings S and RC IV
Tuesday 18-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
17
4
Cooden II
Thursday 20-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crowborough II Directions
8
15
Dunnings S and RC I
H
Friday 21-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC V Directions
7
17
Lewes III
Tuesday 25-Apr-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Lewes I Directions
20
5
Dunnings S and RC I
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
-10
Lewes II
T
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]