Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Crawley Squash Club
Club Address K2 Crawley, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, West Sussex Post Code RH11 9BQ Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01293 585300 Fax 01293 533511
Website Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Andrew Watts Email
Club Coach Curtis Malik Email
Club Coach Perry Malik Email
Club Coach Scott M Williams Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Crawley Squash Club [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 01-Sep-2016 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
8
16
Middleton I
Friday 02-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Midhurst I Directions
16
7
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 06-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
20
-10
Brighton Rackets I
T
Thursday 08-Sep-2016 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
4
20
Corals I
Wednesday 14-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
3
17
Weald II
Thursday 15-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
18
7
Lewes I
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC V Directions
20
6
Crawley Squash Club V
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost David Lloyd II Directions
16
10
Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 29-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
20
2
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
A
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Arun L.C. I Directions
7
17
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 04-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
10
17
Dolphin III
Wednesday 05-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
7
14
Chichester R and FC II
M
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
4
18
Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
16
7
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
16
7
Weald IV
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
5
20
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Sunday 16-Oct-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
15
7
Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
10
16
Weald V
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Drew David Lloyd I Directions
0
0
Crawley Squash Club II
W
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
17
5
Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crowborough III Directions
20
-10
Crawley Squash Club IV
T
Thursday 27-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Horsham III Directions
6
17
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
20
-10
Horsham I
T
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Burgess Hill I Directions
9
15
Crawley Squash Club IV
Wednesday 09-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
17
8
The West Worthing Club II
Thursday 10-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
14
7
Lewes III
U
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
9
14
Corals III
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dolphin I Directions
8
16
Crawley Squash Club II
Wednesday 23-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
18
4
Storrington I
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crowborough I Directions
17
6
Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
7
16
Crawley Squash Club V
U
Tuesday 29-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
20
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
A
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
17
6
University Squash I
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Middleton III Directions
8
17
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
17
4
Dunnings S and RC IV
Thursday 15-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
19
5
Crowborough II
Friday 16-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
9
15
Crawley Squash Club V
U
Sunday 18-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Cooden I Directions
7
15
Crawley Squash Club II
Thursday 22-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
20
0
Weald I
M
Thursday 05-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Weald II Directions
20
2
Crawley Squash Club III
M
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald V Directions
7
16
Crawley Squash Club V
Wednesday 11-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
18
3
Horsham III
Thursday 12-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
17
6
Crawley Squash Club IV
A
Friday 13-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Corals III Directions
15
6
Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 17-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
19
4
Burgess Hill I
U
Wednesday 18-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
14
7
Middleton III
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
9
14
Dolphin I
Tuesday 24-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
17
5
Corals VI
Wednesday 25-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Weald I Directions
6
14
Crawley Squash Club II
Thursday 26-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
18
5
Corals VII
M
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
15
8
Crawley Squash Club V
Wednesday 01-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Won The West Worthing Club II Directions
5
19
Crawley Squash Club III
Wednesday 01-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
20
0
Crawley Squash Club IV
A
Thursday 02-Feb-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals I Directions
19
4
Crawley Squash Club I
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Directions
15
9
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
9
14
David Lloyd II
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
8
15
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
8
15
Dunnings S and RC V
Tuesday 21-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
8
15
Crowborough III
Wednesday 22-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
17
5
Midhurst I
Thursday 23-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won University Squash I Directions
6
18
Crawley Squash Club II
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Middleton I Directions
20
5
Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
8
16
Crawley Squash Club V
Wednesday 01-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
18
7
Arun L.C. I
Thursday 02-Mar-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
6
19
Crowborough I
Thursday 02-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
20
5
Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 02-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
14
8
East Grinstead II
U
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Storrington I Directions
15
9
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
19
4
Corals II
M
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Brighton Rackets I Directions
7
18
Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Lewes I Directions
9
16
Crawley Squash Club II
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Lewes III Directions
8
17
Crawley Squash Club V
U
Sunday 19-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
19
4
Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Chichester R and FC II Directions
17
11
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 23-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
7
14
Cooden I
Friday 24-Mar-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Horsham I Directions
8
17
Crawley Squash Club I
M
Saturday 25-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
7
14
Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crowborough II Directions
2
20
Crawley Squash Club II
M
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
20
-10
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
T
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]