Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Dolphin
Club Address The Dolphin, Pasture Hill Road Haywards Heath West Sussex Post Code RH16 1LY Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01444 457337 Fax 01444 415668
Website http://www.placesforpeopleleisure.org/centres/the-dolphin/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Chris Markham Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Dolphin [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 12-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Dolphin I Directions
6
18
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 15-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
6
14
Dunnings S and RC II
Sunday 18-Sep-2016 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
16
8
Dolphin III
Tuesday 20-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
0
0
Dolphin II
W
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dolphin I Directions
14
7
Lewes I
Wednesday 28-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
6
17
Dolphin III
Tuesday 04-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
10
17
Dolphin III
Wednesday 05-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Weald I Directions
17
7
Dolphin I
M
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
16
7
Dolphin IV
Sunday 09-Oct-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
17
7
Dolphin II
Thursday 13-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
11
14
Crowborough III
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
18
7
East Grinstead II
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
17
7
Lewes II
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won East Grinstead I Directions
7
17
Dolphin II
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
4
20
Corals VII
Thursday 27-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won University Squash I Directions
6
18
Dolphin I
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
17
6
Weald V
Wednesday 02-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
18
11
Dolphin III
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
20
3
Cooden II
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Drew Dolphin I Directions
0
0
David Lloyd I
W
Thursday 10-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
15
8
Corals VI
Monday 14-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Dolphin I Directions
10
15
Corals III
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Lewes III Directions
15
8
Dolphin IV
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
19
6
Weald III
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Dolphin I Directions
8
16
Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 22-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
9
14
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Thursday 24-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
19
5
David Lloyd II
M
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Brighton II Directions
19
5
Dolphin II
U
Tuesday 29-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
10
19
Dolphin II
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Crowborough II Directions
17
7
Dolphin I
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
17
6
Burgess Hill I
M
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC V Directions
20
6
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Brighton Rackets I Directions
17
3
Dolphin III
A
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Cooden I Directions
18
8
Dolphin I
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
17
4
Dolphin IV
A
Thursday 05-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
20
2
Brighton Rackets I
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dolphin I Directions
17
9
Cooden I
Thursday 12-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
17
7
Brighton II
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
19
4
Dolphin IV
U
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
9
14
Dolphin I
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
20
0
Weald IV
Thursday 26-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
15
9
Dunnings S and RC III
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
15
8
Crawley Squash Club V
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
18
9
Dolphin II
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dolphin I Directions
15
7
Crowborough II
Thursday 09-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
4
20
Corals V
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
7
16
Dolphin IV
M
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
10
16
Dolphin III
M
Sunday 19-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
1
Dolphin II
M
Tuesday 21-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
10
14
Dolphin I
Thursday 23-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
7
17
Dunnings S and RC IV
Thursday 02-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
20
5
Crawley Squash Club IV
Sunday 05-Mar-2017 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
19
4
Dolphin III
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
5
20
Dunnings S and RC V
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
19
6
East Grinstead I
A
Monday 13-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crowborough III Directions
14
10
Dolphin III
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
18
7
Dolphin III
M
Monday 20-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald V Directions
5
17
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Lewes I Directions
14
8
Dolphin I
Monday 27-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dolphin I Directions
15
11
Weald I
Tuesday 28-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Lewes II Directions
10
15
Dolphin II
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
20
-10
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
T
Monday 03-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dolphin I Directions
20
0
University Squash I
U
Tuesday 04-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
6
16
Lewes III
Wednesday 05-Apr-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Weald III Directions
6
17
Dolphin II
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
6
20
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
20
2
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
M
Thursday 13-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Dolphin II Directions
0
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
W
Friday 28-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Corals III Directions
20
4
Dolphin I
Total Fixtures 69
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]