Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Weald
Club Address South Bank Hassocks West Sussex Post Code BN6 8JP Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01273 844283 Fax
Website http://www.the-weald.co.uk Email Weald
Club Fixtures Secretary Trevor Morgan Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Weald [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 13-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
19
4
Weald III
Wednesday 14-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
3
17
Weald II
Monday 19-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald V Directions
4
20
Lewes III
Wednesday 21-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Weald I Directions
19
6
Crowborough II
Thursday 22-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Weald II Directions
20
4
Horsham III
M
Friday 23-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
5
17
Crowborough III
Wednesday 28-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Weald III Directions
9
14
East Grinstead I
Tuesday 04-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
15
8
Weald IV
Wednesday 05-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Weald I Directions
17
7
Dolphin I
M
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Weald II Directions
15
6
The West Worthing Club II
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
16
7
Weald IV
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Weald III Directions
4
17
Dunnings S and RC II
Friday 14-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Drew David Lloyd I Directions
0
0
Weald I
W
Wednesday 19-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Weald III Directions
0
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
W
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
10
16
Weald V
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Middleton III Directions
16
9
Weald II
Wednesday 26-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
15
11
Brighton Rackets I
Monday 31-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Weald II Directions
17
3
Storrington I
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
17
6
Weald V
Wednesday 02-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
18
11
Dolphin III
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won University Squash I Directions
10
14
Weald I
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Brighton II Directions
16
8
Weald III
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald V Directions
3
20
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Wednesday 09-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Weald I Directions
15
7
Cooden I
Thursday 10-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Weald II Directions
15
10
Midhurst I
M
Friday 11-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
6
17
Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
15
6
Weald I
Wednesday 16-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
9
17
Weald V
U
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
19
6
Weald III
Friday 18-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
10
15
Dunnings S and RC IV
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald V Directions
3
20
Corals VII
Wednesday 23-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Weald III Directions
8
15
Lewes II
Thursday 24-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Directions
10
18
Weald II
Sunday 27-Nov-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
18
6
Weald IV
Wednesday 30-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Weald III Directions
7
18
Corals V
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Weald I Directions
9
18
Lewes I
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost East Grinstead II Directions
20
4
Weald V
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Chichester R and FC II Directions
16
7
Weald II
Monday 12-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost David Lloyd II Directions
18
7
Weald IV
Wednesday 14-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Weald I Directions
17
8
Corals III
Thursday 15-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Weald II Directions
14
8
Arun L.C. I
Monday 19-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald V Directions
16
10
Dunnings S and RC V
Wednesday 21-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Weald III Directions
5
20
Cooden II
Thursday 22-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
20
0
Weald I
M
Thursday 05-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Weald II Directions
20
2
Crawley Squash Club III
M
Friday 06-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
19
4
Weald III
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald V Directions
7
16
Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 12-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
17
6
Crawley Squash Club IV
A
Monday 16-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
16
8
Weald III
Tuesday 17-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Lewes I Directions
5
19
Weald I
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
20
0
Weald IV
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Midhurst I Directions
9
15
Weald II
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC V Directions
20
1
Weald V
Tuesday 24-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
0
0
Weald III
W
Wednesday 25-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Weald I Directions
6
14
Crawley Squash Club II
Monday 30-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crowborough III Directions
20
1
Weald IV
Wednesday 01-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Weald II Directions
3
19
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Corals III Directions
6
17
Weald I
Sunday 05-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
17
5
Weald IV
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Storrington I Directions
9
17
Weald II
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald V Directions
19
5
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV
Wednesday 15-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Weald III Directions
7
17
Brighton II
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Crowborough II Directions
17
5
Weald I
M
Friday 17-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
3
20
Corals VI
Wednesday 22-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Won The West Worthing Club II Directions
6
18
Weald II
A
Saturday 25-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
18
3
Weald V
Sunday 26-Feb-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
20
3
Weald III
Wednesday 01-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Weald I Directions
17
9
University Squash I
Friday 03-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Weald II Directions
19
6
Chichester R and FC II
M
Friday 03-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
16
8
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Wednesday 08-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Weald I Directions
17
5
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Horsham III Directions
4
20
Weald II
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
16
10
David Lloyd II
Sunday 12-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
3
Weald III
Monday 13-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald V Directions
5
17
East Grinstead II
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Weald II Directions
17
6
Middleton III
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Brighton Rackets I Directions
15
8
Weald IV
Monday 20-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald V Directions
5
17
Dolphin IV
Wednesday 22-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Weald III Directions
7
14
Dunnings S and RC III
Monday 27-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Dolphin I Directions
15
11
Weald I
Monday 27-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Lewes III Directions
20
2
Weald V
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Arun L.C. I Directions
2
20
Weald II
Wednesday 05-Apr-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Weald III Directions
6
17
Dolphin II
Thursday 06-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
15
6
Weald IV
M
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
7
17
Weald V
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Cooden I Directions
18
3
Weald I
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost East Grinstead I Directions
20
5
Weald III
Total Fixtures 87
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]