Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
David Lloyd
Club Address Broadwater Way Hampden Park Eastbourne Post Code BN22 9PZ Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01323509802 Fax
Website Email David Lloyd
Club Fixtures Secretary Mike Farrell Email
Team Contact Mike Farrell Email

Fixtures for DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd David Lloyd II [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Sunday 11-Sep-2016 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
15
6
David Lloyd II
M
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II
16
10
Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Brighton Rackets I Directions
8
16
David Lloyd II
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
16
9
David Lloyd II
M
Thursday 24-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
19
5
David Lloyd II
M
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II
16
8
Crowborough III
Wednesday 07-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II
20
3
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
Monday 12-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II
18
7
Weald IV
Monday 19-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II
17
8
Corals VI
Wednesday 18-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
4
20
David Lloyd II
Sunday 29-Jan-2017 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
20
2
David Lloyd II
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
9
14
David Lloyd II
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost David Lloyd II
10
16
Dolphin III
M
Monday 27-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II
20
4
Brighton Rackets I
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
16
10
David Lloyd II
Monday 13-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II
16
7
Dunnings S and RC IV
M
Monday 10-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crowborough III Directions
7
16
David Lloyd II
M
Monday 24-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost David Lloyd II
10
15
Burgess Hill I
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]