Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2016/2017
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for All Sections [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 01-Sep-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Corals II Won
20
1
Thursday 01-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 01-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Chichester R and FC III Lost
5
18
U
Thursday 01-Sep-2016 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Middleton I Lost
8
16
Friday 02-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Horsham II Lost
1
20
Friday 02-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Crawley Squash Club III Won
16
7
Friday 02-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Bognor II Lost
5
17
U
Sunday 04-Sep-2016 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Bognor I Won
17
7
Monday 05-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Arun L.C. II Lost
5
18
Monday 05-Sep-2016 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Dotsquares 1st Lost
7
17
Monday 05-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
2
Monday 05-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 2 Blood Sweat & Beers The Gurkha East Grinstead Lost
11
12
Monday 05-Sep-2016 19:20 Division 2 Sussex Police Tara Signs Lost
3
18
Monday 05-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 3 Southern Brighton Squash Club Lost
8
14
Monday 05-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 3 French Joinery Findon Cricket Club 2nd Won
15
4
Monday 05-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club Chanctonbury Construction Won
18
5
Monday 05-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 4 Thales Dotsquares 2nd Won
18
2
Tuesday 06-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
5
20
Tuesday 06-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Middleton II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 06-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
3
Tuesday 06-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Brighton Rackets I Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 07-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III The West Worthing Club II Won
15
8
Wednesday 07-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Horsham IV Won
20
1
M
Thursday 08-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC V Lost
2
20
U
Thursday 08-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Arun L.C. I Won
20
1
Thursday 08-Sep-2016 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Corals I Lost
4
20
Friday 09-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Corals VII Lost
7
14
Friday 09-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST David Lloyd I Corals III Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 09-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Storrington II Won
20
3
M
Friday 09-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Littlehampton I Lost
5
18
Sunday 11-Sep-2016 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV David Lloyd II Won
15
6
M
Sunday 11-Sep-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Brighton II Won
20
2
Monday 12-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Dunnings S and RC I Lost
6
18
Tuesday 13-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Weald III Won
19
4
Tuesday 13-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Won
14
8
Tuesday 13-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Storrington I Won
20
2
Wednesday 14-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Burgess Hill I Won
14
7
Wednesday 14-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Arun L.C. I Lost
9
15
Wednesday 14-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Weald II Lost
3
17
Thursday 15-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
6
14
Thursday 15-Sep-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Horsham I Won
17
5
Thursday 15-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Lewes I Won
18
7
Thursday 15-Sep-2016 19:00 Ladies Division II Nutley Ladies I Dunnings S and RC Ladies I Lost
0
12
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Crawley Squash Club V Won
20
6
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Crowborough I Lost
8
17
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Corals IV Lost
11
18
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
4
18
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Midhurst II Won
15
6
Friday 16-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Storrington II Won
17
5
U
Sunday 18-Sep-2016 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Dolphin III Won
16
8
Sunday 18-Sep-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Brighton Rackets I Won
20
1
U
Monday 19-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Horsham IV Won
17
9
Monday 19-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Lewes III Lost
4
20
Tuesday 20-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dolphin II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 20-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Lewes I Won
20
2
Tuesday 20-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Bognor I Won
17
10
Tuesday 20-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Cooden II Lost
11
14
Wednesday 21-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Crowborough II Won
19
6
Wednesday 21-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
17
6
U
Wednesday 21-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Middleton III Lost
6
17
Thursday 22-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Midhurst I Won
19
4
Thursday 22-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Horsham III Won
20
4
M
Thursday 22-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 22-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Corals VI Won
20
3
Friday 23-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III East Grinstead II Won
17
8
Friday 23-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald IV Crowborough III Lost
5
17
Friday 23-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Cooden I Won
18
7
Friday 23-Sep-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Middleton I Lost
3
20
Friday 23-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Arun L.C. II Won
18
5
Sunday 25-Sep-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Brighton II Won
20
0
Sunday 25-Sep-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Lewes II Won
18
5
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Horsham II Lost
3
18
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 3 Brighton Squash Club French Joinery Lost
9
13
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Lewes I Won
14
7
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Crawley Squash Club IV Won
16
10
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Corals VI Lost
9
16
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 1 Autarky Dotsquares 1st Won
16
4
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 2 Blood Sweat & Beers Sussex Police Won
15
0
*
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs Khaled Investments Won
17
5
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 3 Southern Flowserve Won
17
3
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club CAA 2nd Lost
7
16
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 4 Chanctonbury Construction Thales Lost
7
13
Monday 26-Sep-2016 19:00 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Dotsquares 2nd Lost
4
15
Tuesday 27-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Corals III Won
17
7
Tuesday 27-Sep-2016 19:30 Ladies Division II East Grinstead Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies II Lost
2
12
Tuesday 27-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Horsham III Won
19
4
M
Tuesday 27-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Midhurst I Won
20
3
Tuesday 27-Sep-2016 19:30 Division One Hawkhurst Gang Hampden Park Hornets Lost
0
20
Wednesday 28-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Dolphin III Lost
6
17
Wednesday 28-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III East Grinstead I Lost
9
14
Wednesday 28-Sep-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III The West Worthing Club III Lost
9
15
Wednesday 28-Sep-2016 19:30 Division One Elphinstone Ghors Cooden Braves Won
19
6
Thursday 29-Sep-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Crowborough I Lost
4
19
Thursday 29-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Horsham II Corals IV Lost
9
15
Thursday 29-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
20
2
A*
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lewes II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
8
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Bognor II Lost
6
14
U
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
19
4
M
Friday 30-Sep-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Crawley Squash Club III Lost
7
17
Saturday 01-Oct-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dunnings S and RC V Won
20
1
M
Sunday 02-Oct-2016 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Chichester R and FC I Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 02-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 03-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Middleton II Lost
3
20
Tuesday 04-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Weald IV Won
15
8
Tuesday 04-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II East Grinstead I Lost
6
17
Tuesday 04-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Bognor II Lost
2
20
Tuesday 04-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dolphin III Lost
10
17
Wednesday 05-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Dolphin I Won
17
7
M
Wednesday 05-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Chichester R and FC II Lost
7
14
M
Wednesday 05-Oct-2016 19:30 Division Two Elphinstone Shadows Cooden Cuckoos Won
19
5
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II The West Worthing Club II Won
15
6
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Crawley Squash Club I Lost
4
18
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Cooden I Won
16
9
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Dunnings S and RC I Lost
7
15
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
5
17
Thursday 06-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dolphin IV Won
16
7
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Storrington II Lost
1
20
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Lewes III Won
15
8
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I The West Worthing Club III Lost
8
15
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Middleton III Lost
3
17
Friday 07-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Chichester R and FC III Lost
8
16
U
Saturday 08-Oct-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Weald Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
16
0
Saturday 08-Oct-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Weald Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
16
0
Saturday 08-Oct-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Won
13
4
Saturday 08-Oct-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Won
14
4
Sunday 09-Oct-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Dolphin II Won
17
7
Sunday 09-Oct-2016 14:20 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 1 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Lost
8
8
Sunday 09-Oct-2016 14:20 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 1 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:15 Premier Cooden Avengers Hampden Park Blazers Won
17
3
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC III Lost
11
16
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Corals III Lost
3
17
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I David Lloyd II Lost
8
16
Tuesday 11-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Weald IV Won
16
7
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
14
6
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Chichester R and FC II Won
17
6
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
4
17
Wednesday 12-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
5
20
Thursday 13-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Crowborough III Lost
11
14
Thursday 13-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Dunnings S and RC V Lost
8
15
Friday 14-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
6
16
M
Friday 14-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Brighton I Won
17
5
Friday 14-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST David Lloyd I Weald I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 14-Oct-2016 19:30 Ladies Division I Corals Ladies I West Worthing Ladies I Won
12
1
Friday 14-Oct-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Corals I Lost
6
19
Friday 14-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Storrington I Won
15
9
Saturday 15-Oct-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Brighton Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Saturday 15-Oct-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Corals Juniors 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 15-Oct-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Corals Juniors 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Won
13
3
Saturday 15-Oct-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Brighton Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Saturday 15-Oct-2016 13:40 Juniors Division 5 Horsham Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 6 Lost
3
16
Saturday 15-Oct-2016 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
10
9
Saturday 15-Oct-2016 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
13
3
Saturday 15-Oct-2016 13:40 Juniors Division 5 Horsham Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 6 Lost
1
16
Sunday 16-Oct-2016 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Brighton Rackets I Won
16
7
U
Sunday 16-Oct-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Crawley Squash Club IV Won
15
7
Sunday 16-Oct-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Crawley Juniors 1 Lost
4
16
Sunday 16-Oct-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Crawley Juniors 1 Lost
8
9
Monday 17-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Midhurst II Won
19
6
Monday 17-Oct-2016 19:00 Division 3 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Brighton Squash Club Lost
2
18
Monday 17-Oct-2016 19:00 Division 1 Findon Cricket Club 1st Autarky Won
15
4
Monday 17-Oct-2016 19:30 Division 4 Dotsquares 2nd Chanctonbury Construction Lost
8
16
Monday 17-Oct-2016 19:00 Division 2 Blood Sweat & Beers Tara Signs Lost
8
14
Monday 17-Oct-2016 19:00 Division 2 Khaled Investments The Gurkha East Grinstead Lost
6
17
Monday 17-Oct-2016 19:20 Division 2 Sussex Police CAA 1st Lost
6
16
Monday 17-Oct-2016 19:20 Division 3 Flowserve French Joinery Lost
9
15
Monday 17-Oct-2016 19:00 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club Bennett Christmas Won
15
5
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Horsham III Won
17
9
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV East Grinstead II Won
18
7
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Dunnings S and RC I Won
17
5
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:30 Ladies Division II East Grinstead Ladies I Nutley Ladies I Won
12
0
Tuesday 18-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I University Squash I Lost
11
17
Wednesday 19-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 19-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Littlehampton I Won
17
10
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Lewes II Won
17
7
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:20 Ladies Division I Corals Ladies I Chichester R and FC Ladies I Won
12
2
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
3
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Burgess Hill I Won
17
5
M
Thursday 20-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald V Lost
10
16
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
19
5
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST David Lloyd I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Brighton II Won
20
1
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Horsham II Middleton II Won
15
7
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
15
9
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Arun L.C. I Won
16
7
Friday 21-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Chichester R and FC I Lost
0
0
W*
Saturday 22-Oct-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Brighton Juniors 1 Won
14
3
Saturday 22-Oct-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Brighton Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Sunday 23-Oct-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals V Won
17
4
Monday 24-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Arun L.C. II Lost
10
14
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Crawley Squash Club II Won
17
5
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Weald II Won
16
9
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Corals VII Lost
4
20
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Crawley Squash Club IV Won
20
-10
T*
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dolphin II Lost
7
17
Tuesday 25-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
7
19
Wednesday 26-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald IV Brighton Rackets I Won
15
11
Thursday 27-Oct-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Middleton I Won
20
3
Thursday 27-Oct-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Dolphin I Lost
6
18
Thursday 27-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
6
17
Thursday 27-Oct-2016 19:20 Ladies Division II Crawley Squash Club Ladies II Dunnings S and RC Ladies I Lost
4
9
Friday 28-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V East Grinstead II Won
20
3
Friday 28-Oct-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Corals V Won
18
6
Friday 28-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bognor II Lost
6
17
U
Friday 28-Oct-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Chichester R and FC II Lost
12
14
M
Saturday 29-Oct-2016 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4 Lost
9
10
Saturday 29-Oct-2016 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4 Won
9
8
Sunday 30-Oct-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
0
M
Sunday 30-Oct-2016 14:20 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Sunday 30-Oct-2016 14:20 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Monday 31-Oct-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Storrington I Won
17
3
Monday 31-Oct-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Corals VII Won
16
9
Monday 31-Oct-2016 19:40 Premier Hampden Park Blazers Elphinstone A Lost
7
18
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Lewes II Won
16
6
A*
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Weald V Won
17
6
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:15 Division One Cooden Braves Hawkhurst Gang Won
19
4
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I The West Worthing Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Corals V Lost
8
15
Tuesday 01-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II The West Worthing Club III Won
18
5
U
Wednesday 02-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald IV Dolphin III Won
18
11
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Cooden II Won
20
3
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Weald I Lost
10
14
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Midhurst I Lost
8
19
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
9
15
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Littlehampton I Lost
8
16
U
Thursday 03-Nov-2016 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Horsham I Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC IV Won
17
8
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Weald III Won
16
8
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST David Lloyd I Dunnings S and RC I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Corals II Won
20
1
Friday 04-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Arun L.C. II Lost
7
15
U
Sunday 06-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
7
15
Sunday 06-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
5
14
Sunday 06-Nov-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Lost
7
14
Sunday 06-Nov-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Won
9
8
Sunday 06-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 06-Nov-2016 13:00 Juniors Division 3 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Sunday 06-Nov-2016 13:00 Juniors Division 3 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:00 Division 3 Brighton Squash Club Flowserve Won
18
2
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I David Lloyd I Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
3
20
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Dunnings S and RC IV Won
18
4
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Brighton II Won
18
5
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Horsham IV Won
20
0
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:00 Division 3 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Southern Lost
8
12
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:30 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st Findon Cricket Club 1st Lost
9
14
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:30 Division 4 Dotsquares 2nd Durrington Squash Club Won
14
7
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:00 Division 1 Autarky Dolphin Won
14
7
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:00 Division 2 Khaled Investments Blood Sweat & Beers Lost
1
18
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs CAA 1st Won
15
6
Monday 07-Nov-2016 19:00 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Thales Lost
3
18
Tuesday 08-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 08-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Middleton III Won
19
7
Tuesday 08-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Arun L.C. I Won
20
3
Wednesday 09-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Cooden I Won
15
7
Wednesday 09-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III The West Worthing Club II Won
17
8
Thursday 10-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Corals VI Won
15
8
Thursday 10-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Midhurst I Won
15
10
M
Thursday 10-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Lewes III Won
14
7
U
Thursday 10-Nov-2016 19:30 Division Two Elphinstone Hackers Cooden Cuckoos Lost
8
15
Friday 11-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Bognor I Won
17
6
Friday 11-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald IV Burgess Hill I Lost
6
17
Friday 11-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Crowborough II Lost
5
17
Friday 11-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
19
5
Friday 11-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
9
15
Saturday 12-Nov-2016 14:40 Juniors Division 5 Horsham Juniors 2 Weald Juniors 2 Lost
2
16
Saturday 12-Nov-2016 14:40 Juniors Division 5 Horsham Juniors 2 Weald Juniors 2 Lost
5
14
Saturday 12-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 5 Horsham Juniors 2 Won
16
5
Saturday 12-Nov-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Lost
1
16
Saturday 12-Nov-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Lost
3
13
Saturday 12-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 5 Horsham Juniors 2 Won
16
3
Sunday 13-Nov-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Dunnings S and RC III Won
20
4
Sunday 13-Nov-2016 13:00 Juniors Division 3 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3 Won
10
8
Sunday 13-Nov-2016 13:00 Juniors Division 3 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3 Won
10
8
Monday 14-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Corals III Lost
10
15
Monday 14-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Cooden II Won
15
8
Monday 14-Nov-2016 19:30 Division One Elphinstone Ghors Hampden Park Hornets Lost
11
15
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Weald I Won
15
6
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I University Squash I Lost
12
17
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 00:00 Ladies Division I Chichester R and FC Ladies I West Worthing Ladies I Lost
3
10
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Dolphin IV Won
15
8
Tuesday 15-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Chichester R and FC II Lost
8
15
Wednesday 16-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Weald V Lost
9
17
U
Wednesday 16-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Storrington I Lost
5
17
Wednesday 16-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Midhurst II Lost
10
17
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Weald III Won
19
6
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Lewes I Won
19
6
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I David Lloyd II Won
16
9
M
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Corals III Lost
9
14
Thursday 17-Nov-2016 19:00 Ladies Division II Nutley Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies II Lost
3
9
Friday 18-Nov-2016 19:20 Ladies Division II Dunnings S and RC Ladies I East Grinstead Ladies I Won
12
2
Friday 18-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Chichester R and FC I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 18-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald IV Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
10
15
Friday 18-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
14
6
Friday 18-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Storrington II Won
17
4
U
Saturday 19-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Brighton Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Lost
3
15
Saturday 19-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Brighton Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Lost
3
13
Saturday 19-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
9
9
Saturday 19-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Corals Juniors 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Won
14
7
Saturday 19-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Corals Juniors 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Won
10
8
Saturday 19-Nov-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Weald Juniors 2 Won
13
5
Saturday 19-Nov-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Weald Juniors 2 Won
16
1
Sunday 20-Nov-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Cooden II Won
20
-10
T*
Sunday 20-Nov-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Weald Juniors 1 Lost
8
10
Sunday 20-Nov-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Weald Juniors 1 Lost
1
16
Sunday 20-Nov-2016 14:20 Juniors Division 5 Crawley Juniors 3 Lewes Juniors 5 Lost
0
16
Sunday 20-Nov-2016 14:20 Juniors Division 5 Crawley Juniors 3 Lewes Juniors 5 Lost
0
16
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
8
16
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Corals VII Lost
3
20
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
18
4
Monday 21-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III The West Worthing Club III Won
18
6
Tuesday 22-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Corals IV Won
20
1
M
Tuesday 22-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
9
14
Tuesday 22-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Horsham III Won
17
3
Tuesday 22-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Cooden I Won
15
8
Tuesday 22-Nov-2016 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Crowborough III Won
14
6
Tuesday 22-Nov-2016 19:20 Division 2 The Gurkha East Grinstead Tara Signs Won
14
7
Wednesday 23-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Dunnings S and RC III Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 23-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Lewes II Lost
8
15
Wednesday 23-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Storrington I Won
18
4
Thursday 24-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III David Lloyd II Won
19
5
M
Thursday 24-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Weald II Lost
10
18
Thursday 24-Nov-2016 19:20 Ladies Division I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I Corals Ladies I Won
12
0
Thursday 24-Nov-2016 19:30 Premier Elphinstone A Cooden Avengers Lost
2
20
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Dolphin II Won
19
5
U
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III University Squash I Won
20
2
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Crawley Squash Club I Won
17
6
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Midhurst II Lost
0
20
H
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
16
U
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Chichester R and FC III Won
19
4
Friday 25-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Middleton III Lost
5
17
Saturday 26-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Lost
4
13
Saturday 26-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
14
6
Saturday 26-Nov-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
20
0
M
Sunday 27-Nov-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Weald IV Won
18
6
Sunday 27-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Lewes Juniors 2 Won
13
7
Sunday 27-Nov-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Lewes Juniors 2 Lost
7
14
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bognor II Lost
9
14
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Findon Cricket Club 1st Won
15
8
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Crowborough III Won
16
8
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Chichester R and FC III Won
18
8
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:00 Division 2 CAA 1st Blood Sweat & Beers Lost
4
17
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:00 Division 4 CAA 2nd Thales Won
15
4
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:20 Division 2 Sussex Police Khaled Investments Won
14
9
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:00 Division 3 French Joinery Southern Won
13
8
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:20 Division 3 Flowserve Findon Cricket Club 2nd Won
13
7
Monday 28-Nov-2016 19:00 Division 4 Thales Durrington Squash Club Lost
8
13
Tuesday 29-Nov-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dolphin II Lost
10
19
Tuesday 29-Nov-2016 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Brighton I Won
15
9
Tuesday 29-Nov-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Midhurst I Won
15
8
Tuesday 29-Nov-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
0
A*
Tuesday 29-Nov-2016 19:30 Premier Southdown Trekkers Cooden Avengers Lost
0
20
Wednesday 30-Nov-2016 19:00 Ladies Division I West Worthing Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I Lost
4
9
Wednesday 30-Nov-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Corals V Lost
7
18
Wednesday 30-Nov-2016 19:30 Division One Elphinstone Ghors Hawkhurst Gang Won
18
8
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Burgess Hill I Won
17
6
M
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Dolphin I Won
17
7
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
6
18
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
1
20
Thursday 01-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II University Squash I Won
17
6
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Dolphin IV Won
20
6
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Corals II Won
19
4
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Dunnings S and RC III Lost
7
18
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Lewes I Lost
9
18
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Crowborough I Lost
6
17
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Weald V Won
20
4
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Chichester R and FC II Won
16
9
M
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I The West Worthing Club I Won
17
5
Friday 02-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Midhurst II Lost
5
18
U
Saturday 03-Dec-2016 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 4 Won
15
4
Saturday 03-Dec-2016 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 4 Lost
9
10
Saturday 03-Dec-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Lost
6
13
Saturday 03-Dec-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Lost
6
14
Sunday 04-Dec-2016 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Corals VI Won
18
4
Sunday 04-Dec-2016 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV The West Worthing Club I Lost
10
15
Sunday 04-Dec-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
14
6
Sunday 04-Dec-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
13
6
Monday 05-Dec-2016 19:30 Division Two Southdown Sloggers Cooden Cuckoos Lost
8
16
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Crowborough II Won
17
5
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
8
17
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Weald II Won
16
7
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:20 Ladies Division I Chichester R and FC Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I Won
10
4
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Dolphin III Won
17
3
A*
Tuesday 06-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Storrington II Won
18
6
U
Wednesday 07-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II East Grinstead I Lost
9
15
Wednesday 07-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
3
Wednesday 07-Dec-2016 19:40 Division One Hampden Park Hornets Cooden Braves Won
16
10
Thursday 08-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II University Squash I Won
15
8
Thursday 08-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III The West Worthing Club II Lost
9
16
M
Thursday 08-Dec-2016 19:30 Premier Southdown Trekkers Hampden Park Blazers Lost
8
17
Thursday 08-Dec-2016 19:20 Division 2 The Gurkha East Grinstead CAA 1st Won
18
5
Friday 09-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lewes III Lost
2
20
Friday 09-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Horsham IV Won
19
5
Friday 09-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
2
Saturday 10-Dec-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3 Lost
8
9
Saturday 10-Dec-2016 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3 Won
13
3
Saturday 10-Dec-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Won
13
5
Saturday 10-Dec-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Weald Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 5 Lost
4
14
Saturday 10-Dec-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Won
9
8
Saturday 10-Dec-2016 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Weald Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 5 Lost
5
14
Saturday 10-Dec-2016 14:20 Juniors Division 5 Crawley Juniors 3 Horsham Juniors 2 Lost
0
16
Saturday 10-Dec-2016 14:20 Juniors Division 5 Crawley Juniors 3 Horsham Juniors 2 Lost
0
16
Sunday 11-Dec-2016 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II East Grinstead I Won
18
4
Monday 12-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Weald IV Won
18
7
Monday 12-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Burgess Hill I Won
20
1
M
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Dolphin IV Won
17
4
A*
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Dolphin I Won
18
8
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE WEST Chichester R and FC I Horsham II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
18
4
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I The West Worthing Club II Won
20
1
M
Tuesday 13-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC IV Won
17
4
Wednesday 14-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Corals III Won
17
8
Wednesday 14-Dec-2016 19:00 Division 4 Chanctonbury Construction CAA 2nd Lost
6
16
Thursday 15-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Arun L.C. I Won
14
8
Thursday 15-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II The West Worthing Club III Lost
5
20
U
Thursday 15-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Crowborough II Won
19
5
Thursday 15-Dec-2016 19:20 Division 2 The Gurkha East Grinstead Sussex Police Won
13
6
Friday 16-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Crawley Squash Club V Lost
9
15
U
Friday 16-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Horsham II Lost
6
16
Friday 16-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
16
8
Saturday 17-Dec-2016 14:20 Juniors Division 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 4 Lost
0
16
Saturday 17-Dec-2016 14:20 Juniors Division 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 4 Lost
0
16
Sunday 18-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
7
15
Monday 19-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Dunnings S and RC V Won
16
10
Monday 19-Dec-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Corals VI Won
17
8
Tuesday 20-Dec-2016 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Corals V Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 21-Dec-2016 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Cooden II Lost
5
20
Thursday 22-Dec-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Weald I Won
20
0
M
Sunday 25-Dec-2016 19:00 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Durrington Squash Club Lost
4
15
Monday 26-Dec-2016 19:30 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st Dolphin Won
16
4
Monday 26-Dec-2016 19:30 Division 4 Dotsquares 2nd Thales Won
12
9
Monday 26-Dec-2016 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs Sussex Police Won
18
4
Monday 26-Dec-2016 19:00 Division 4 Chanctonbury Construction Durrington Squash Club Lost
7
13
Monday 26-Dec-2016 19:00 Division 4 Bennett Christmas CAA 2nd Lost
6
12
Wednesday 04-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Brighton II Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 04-Jan-2017 19:15 Division One Cooden Braves Hampden Park Hornets Lost
8
14
Wednesday 04-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Bognor II Lost
5
18
Thursday 05-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Brighton Rackets I Won
20
2
Thursday 05-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Crawley Squash Club III Won
20
2
M
Thursday 05-Jan-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Corals I Lost
3
19
Thursday 05-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Horsham II Bognor I Won
20
5
Friday 06-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Weald III Won
19
4
Friday 06-Jan-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Horsham I Won
18
8
Friday 06-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
6
17
Friday 06-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Horsham III Won
18
5
Saturday 07-Jan-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Weald Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 2 Won
13
4
Saturday 07-Jan-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Weald Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 2 Lost
8
8
Saturday 07-Jan-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Corals Juniors 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 07-Jan-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Corals Juniors 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Sunday 08-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
4
Sunday 08-Jan-2017 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Brighton I Won
16
8
Sunday 08-Jan-2017 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Burgess Hill I Won
16
6
Sunday 08-Jan-2017 17:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Littlehampton I Lost
5
17
U
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Storrington II Lost
8
15
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Cooden I Won
17
9
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
16
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
2
20
Monday 09-Jan-2017 19:15 Division 4 CAA 2nd Dotsquares 2nd Won
18
0
Tuesday 10-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I East Grinstead I Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 10-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Arun L.C. I Won
20
3
Wednesday 11-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC V Lost
3
17
U
Wednesday 11-Jan-2017 19:15 Division Two Cooden Cuckoos Southdown Sloggers Lost
8
15
Wednesday 11-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Horsham III Won
18
3
Thursday 12-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Brighton II Won
17
7
Thursday 12-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald IV Crawley Squash Club IV Won
17
6
A*
Thursday 12-Jan-2017 19:15 Premier Cooden Avengers Southdown Trekkers Won
20
0
Thursday 12-Jan-2017 19:20 Ladies Division II Crawley Squash Club Ladies II Nutley Ladies I Won
12
0
Friday 13-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Crawley Squash Club II Won
15
6
Friday 13-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Chichester R and FC III Lost
4
20
U
Friday 13-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Arun L.C. II Won
16
6
A
Friday 13-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II The West Worthing Club III Won
17
8
U
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Brighton Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Lost
2
16
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Brighton Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Lost
1
16
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3 Won
10
9
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3 Won
13
6
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dolphin IV Won
19
4
U
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Won
13
4
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Won
16
1
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Lewes Juniors 5 Lost
5
13
Saturday 14-Jan-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Lewes Juniors 5 Lost
8
10
Sunday 15-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Crowborough III Won
20
3
Sunday 15-Jan-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Cooden II Won
20
2
M
Monday 16-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Weald III Won
16
8
Monday 16-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Littlehampton I Won
15
7
Monday 16-Jan-2017 19:30 Division 4 Dotsquares 2nd Bennett Christmas Won
15
4
Monday 16-Jan-2017 19:20 Division 2 Sussex Police Blood Sweat & Beers Lost
3
18
Monday 16-Jan-2017 19:00 Division 3 French Joinery Brighton Squash Club Won
16
6
Monday 16-Jan-2017 19:20 Division 3 Flowserve Southern Lost
8
13
Monday 16-Jan-2017 19:00 Division 4 Thales Chanctonbury Construction Lost
8
12
Tuesday 17-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Weald I Lost
5
19
Tuesday 17-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Burgess Hill I Won
19
4
U
Tuesday 17-Jan-2017 19:00 Division 2 CAA 1st Khaled Investments Won
18
3
Wednesday 18-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II David Lloyd II Lost
4
20
Wednesday 18-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
7
16
H
Wednesday 18-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Storrington II Won
18
4
Wednesday 18-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Middleton III Won
14
7
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Weald IV Won
20
0
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Corals III Won
15
9
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Cooden I Lost
9
14
M
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III East Grinstead II Won
16
8
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Corals VI Won
15
8
Thursday 19-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Dolphin I Lost
9
14
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Weald V Won
20
1
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Bognor I Won
18
5
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I Middleton II Won
17
11
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Corals II Won
20
3
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Weald II Lost
9
15
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II The West Worthing Club III Lost
3
18
U
Friday 20-Jan-2017 19:20 Division 2 CAA 1st The Gurkha East Grinstead Lost
4
17
Saturday 21-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII East Grinstead II Won
17
6
U
Saturday 21-Jan-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 5 Horsham Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
13
5
Saturday 21-Jan-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 5 Horsham Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
14
4
Sunday 22-Jan-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
4
M
Sunday 22-Jan-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Dunnings S and RC II Won
16
7
Monday 23-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Horsham III Won
16
9
Monday 23-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Brighton Rackets I Won
19
6
Tuesday 24-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Weald III Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 24-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Lewes II Lost
8
18
Tuesday 24-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Middleton III Won
16
9
Tuesday 24-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Corals VI Won
17
5
Wednesday 25-Jan-2017 19:00 Ladies Division I West Worthing Ladies I Chichester R and FC Ladies I Won
12
1
Wednesday 25-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
6
14
Thursday 26-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Dunnings S and RC III Won
15
9
Thursday 26-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Bognor II Lost
8
14
U
Thursday 26-Jan-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Corals VII Won
18
5
M
Thursday 26-Jan-2017 19:30 Premier Southdown Trekkers Elphinstone A
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Lewes III Lost
3
20
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Cooden II Won
15
8
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Dunnings S and RC I Lost
4
20
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC V Lost
3
20
Friday 27-Jan-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Horsham IV Won
20
1
Saturday 28-Jan-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Brighton Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3 Lost
3
13
Saturday 28-Jan-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Brighton Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3 Lost
3
14
Saturday 28-Jan-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 5 Weald Juniors 2 Won
14
5
Saturday 28-Jan-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 5 Weald Juniors 2 Won
11
10
Sunday 29-Jan-2017 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI David Lloyd II Won
20
2
Monday 30-Jan-2017 19:15 Premier Cooden Avengers Elphinstone A Won
16
9
Monday 30-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Weald IV Won
20
1
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III East Grinstead I Lost
9
14
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II Horsham II Won
16
8
M
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Crawley Squash Club V Won
15
8
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Arun L.C. I Won
19
4
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:30 Ladies Division II East Grinstead Ladies I Dunnings S and RC Ladies I Won
9
3
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Midhurst II Won
17
5
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:40 Division One Hampden Park Hornets Elphinstone Ghors Won
20
1
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:15 Division 4 CAA 2nd Bennett Christmas Won
16
5
Tuesday 31-Jan-2017 19:00 Division 4 Chanctonbury Construction Bennett Christmas
Wednesday 01-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crawley Squash Club IV Won
20
0
A*
Wednesday 01-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Crawley Squash Club III Lost
5
19
Wednesday 01-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
3
19
Wednesday 01-Feb-2017 19:30 Division One Hawkhurst Gang Cooden Braves Lost
8
19
Thursday 02-Feb-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Crawley Squash Club I Won
19
4
Thursday 02-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Crowborough II Won
16
9
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Corals VII Lost
2
20
U
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Weald I Lost
6
17
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dolphin II Won
18
9
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Chichester R and FC III Lost
5
17
Friday 03-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Midhurst I Lost
6
14
A*
Saturday 04-Feb-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Corals Juniors 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Won
11
9
Saturday 04-Feb-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Corals Juniors 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Won
9
8
Saturday 04-Feb-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Lost
8
8
Saturday 04-Feb-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Sunday 05-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Weald IV Won
17
5
Sunday 05-Feb-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 05-Feb-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 5 Horsham Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 5 Won
10
9
Sunday 05-Feb-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 5 Horsham Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 5 Won
13
3
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE WEST The West Worthing Club I Corals IV Lost
5
17
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
5
20
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 3 Brighton Squash Club Findon Cricket Club 2nd Lost
8
12
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Crowborough II Won
15
7
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
18
4
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 1 Autarky Findon Cricket Club 1st Won
15
0
*
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 2 CAA 1st Sussex Police Won
17
3
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs Blood Sweat & Beers Lost
0
18
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 3 French Joinery Flowserve Won
15
0
*
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 4 Chanctonbury Construction Dotsquares 2nd Lost
6
15
Monday 06-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 4 Thales CAA 2nd Won
14
7
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Chichester R and FC II Won
16
6
A*
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:00 Ladies Division I West Worthing Ladies I Corals Ladies I Lost
1
12
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Lewes I Won
17
6
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC II Lost
5
18
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Weald II Lost
9
17
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Crawley Squash Club III Won
15
9
Tuesday 07-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV David Lloyd II Lost
9
14
Thursday 09-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Corals V Lost
4
20
Thursday 09-Feb-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Crowborough I Lost
6
18
Thursday 09-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Crowborough III Won
18
5
Thursday 09-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I The West Worthing Club II Won
16
10
Thursday 09-Feb-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
6
18
Thursday 09-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 2 The Gurkha East Grinstead Khaled Investments Won
16
5
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Dolphin IV Lost
7
16
M
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Lewes II Won
17
3
M
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Corals VII Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II The West Worthing Club III Won
16
10
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Arun L.C. II Lost
7
14
Friday 10-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 2 CAA 1st Tara Signs Won
13
9
Saturday 11-Feb-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Lost
5
16
Saturday 11-Feb-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2 Lost
9
10
Saturday 11-Feb-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
15
5
Saturday 11-Feb-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Won
14
5
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
19
5
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Dolphin III Lost
10
16
M
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:15 Division Two Cooden Cuckoos Elphinstone Hackers Won
16
8
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Dunnings S and RC III Lost
9
17
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Storrington II Won
15
9
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:40 Premier Hampden Park Blazers Cooden Avengers
Monday 13-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 4 CAA 2nd Durrington Squash Club Won
18
4
Wednesday 15-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Brighton II Lost
7
17
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Weald I Won
17
5
M
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Corals III Lost
6
20
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Storrington I Lost
5
17
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC I Lost
8
15
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dunnings S and RC V Lost
8
15
Thursday 16-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 4 CAA 2nd Chanctonbury Construction Lost
8
13
Friday 17-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald IV Corals VI Lost
3
20
Friday 17-Feb-2017 19:30 Ladies Division I Corals Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I Won
12
0
Friday 17-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
6
18
Friday 17-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Horsham IV Won
15
6
M
Sunday 19-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Dolphin II Won
20
1
M
Sunday 19-Feb-2017 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Middleton II Won
15
10
Sunday 19-Feb-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Lost
0
16
Sunday 19-Feb-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Lost
0
16
Tuesday 21-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Dolphin I Lost
10
14
Tuesday 21-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Brighton II Won
20
4
Tuesday 21-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Littlehampton I Won
20
3
Tuesday 21-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Crowborough III Lost
8
15
Wednesday 22-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Weald II Lost
6
18
A*
Wednesday 22-Feb-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Midhurst I Won
17
5
Thursday 23-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
7
17
Thursday 23-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
6
18
Thursday 23-Feb-2017 19:20 Ladies Division I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I West Worthing Ladies I Won
10
5
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Crawley Squash Club V Lost
8
16
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Crawley Squash Club I Won
20
5
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Lewes I Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Corals I Won
20
3
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Horsham II The West Worthing Club I Won
15
7
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Chichester R and FC III Won
18
9
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Brighton I Won
15
8
Friday 24-Feb-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Littlehampton I Won
17
8
U
Saturday 25-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald V Won
18
3
Saturday 25-Feb-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 5 Crawley Juniors 3 Lewes Juniors 6 Lost
9
9
Saturday 25-Feb-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 5 Crawley Juniors 3 Lewes Juniors 6 Won
15
4
Sunday 26-Feb-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Burgess Hill I Won
19
4
Sunday 26-Feb-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Weald III Won
20
3
Sunday 26-Feb-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Sunday 26-Feb-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Won
14
3
Monday 27-Feb-2017 19:30 Division 1 Dolphin Autarky Lost
8
14
Monday 27-Feb-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Brighton Rackets I Won
20
4
Monday 27-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Bognor II Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 27-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 1 Findon Cricket Club 1st Dotsquares 1st Won
13
8
Monday 27-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 2 Blood Sweat & Beers Khaled Investments Won
15
3
Monday 27-Feb-2017 19:20 Division 3 Flowserve Brighton Squash Club Lost
8
12
Monday 27-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club Dotsquares 2nd Lost
9
14
Monday 27-Feb-2017 19:00 Division 4 Thales Bennett Christmas Won
15
5
Tuesday 28-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Brighton II Won
17
4
Tuesday 28-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 28-Feb-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Horsham IV Won
20
1
Tuesday 28-Feb-2017 19:30 Division Two Southdown Sloggers Elphinstone Shadows
Tuesday 28-Feb-2017 19:40 Division One Hampden Park Hornets Hawkhurst Gang
Wednesday 01-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I University Squash I Won
17
9
Wednesday 01-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO WEST Crawley Squash Club III Arun L.C. I Won
18
7
Thursday 02-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Crawley Squash Club IV Won
20
5
Thursday 02-Mar-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals I Horsham I Won
20
3
M
Thursday 02-Mar-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Crowborough I Lost
6
19
Thursday 02-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V East Grinstead II Won
14
8
U
Thursday 02-Mar-2017 19:00 Division 2 Tara Signs The Gurkha East Grinstead Won
12
8
Friday 03-Mar-2017 19:20 Ladies Division II Dunnings S and RC Ladies I Nutley Ladies I Won
12
0
Friday 03-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Chichester R and FC II Won
19
6
M
Friday 03-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
16
8
Friday 03-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
-10
20
D*
Friday 03-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Corals IV Lost
6
19
Saturday 04-Mar-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 4 Lost
1
16
Saturday 04-Mar-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 4 Lost
8
9
Saturday 04-Mar-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 5 Crawley Juniors 3 Lost
5
13
Saturday 04-Mar-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 5 Crawley Juniors 3 Won
13
3
Sunday 05-Mar-2017 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dolphin III Won
19
4
Sunday 05-Mar-2017 13:00 Juniors Division 3 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Sunday 05-Mar-2017 13:00 Juniors Division 3 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Crawley Juniors 1 Won
10
8
Monday 06-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
9
16
U
Monday 06-Mar-2017 19:15 Division Two Cooden Cuckoos Elphinstone Shadows Lost
6
17
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Middleton II The West Worthing Club I Lost
7
15
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Dunnings S and RC V Lost
5
20
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Crowborough II Won
17
3
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Midhurst I Won
17
3
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Crawley Squash Club III Won
15
9
Tuesday 07-Mar-2017 19:00 Division 3 Southern French Joinery Lost
11
12
Wednesday 08-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Weald I Dunnings S and RC I Won
17
5
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II East Grinstead I Won
19
6
A*
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald IV David Lloyd II Won
16
10
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Weald II Lost
4
20
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
7
18
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Crawley Squash Club I Corals II Won
19
4
M
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:20 Ladies Division II Crawley Squash Club Ladies II East Grinstead Ladies I Won
12
0
Thursday 09-Mar-2017 19:30 Division Two Southdown Sloggers Elphinstone Hackers
Friday 10-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
16
7
U
Friday 10-Mar-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Crowborough I Middleton I Won
20
4
Friday 10-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Horsham II Brighton I Won
16
8
M
Friday 10-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Midhurst I Storrington I Won
19
3
Friday 10-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I The West Worthing Club II Won
17
4
Saturday 11-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Lewes III Lost
7
14
Saturday 11-Mar-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 3 Won
13
6
Saturday 11-Mar-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 3 Won
14
7
Saturday 11-Mar-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 4 Lost
0
16
Saturday 11-Mar-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 4 Lost
0
16
Sunday 12-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Weald III Won
20
3
Sunday 12-Mar-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Horsham Juniors 2 Lost
4
15
Sunday 12-Mar-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 6 Horsham Juniors 2 Lost
8
9
Monday 13-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V East Grinstead II Lost
5
17
Monday 13-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Dunnings S and RC IV Won
16
7
M
Monday 13-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III Dolphin III Won
14
10
Monday 13-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Corals V Lost
7
14
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Corals III Won
20
4
M
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 00:00 Ladies Division I Chichester R and FC Ladies I Corals Ladies I Lost
3
11
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Crawley Squash Club II Lost
9
16
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I The West Worthing Club II Lost
10
14
Tuesday 14-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Horsham III Won
20
1
Wednesday 15-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Corals VI Lost
9
16
Wednesday 15-Mar-2017 19:15 Division One Cooden Braves Elphinstone Ghors Won
18
7
Wednesday 15-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Arun L.C. II Won
18
6
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Weald II Middleton III Won
17
6
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Crowborough II Won
16
6
M
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dolphin III Won
18
7
M
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Crawley Squash Club V Lost
8
17
U
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
14
10
Thursday 16-Mar-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton Rackets I Weald IV Won
15
8
Friday 17-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
5
19
Friday 17-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Midhurst II Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 17-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
3
20
U
Saturday 18-Mar-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Weald Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 6 Lost
9
10
Saturday 18-Mar-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 5 Weald Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 6 Won
13
5
Saturday 18-Mar-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Saturday 18-Mar-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 4 Crawley Juniors 2 Horsham Juniors 1 Lost
0
16
Sunday 19-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Crawley Squash Club IV Won
19
4
Sunday 19-Mar-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 4 Lost
11
11
Sunday 19-Mar-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 4 Lost
10
10
Sunday 19-Mar-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V East Grinstead I Won
15
6
Monday 20-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Littlehampton I Won
16
11
Monday 20-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald V Dolphin IV Lost
5
17
Monday 20-Mar-2017 19:00 Division 1 Findon Cricket Club 1st Dolphin Won
12
9
Monday 20-Mar-2017 19:30 Division 4 Dotsquares 2nd CAA 2nd Won
17
6
Monday 20-Mar-2017 19:00 Division 2 Khaled Investments Sussex Police Won
12
6
Monday 20-Mar-2017 19:00 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club Thales Won
14
6
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Cooden II Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I University Squash I Won
20
1
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Crawley Squash Club III Won
17
11
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Dolphin I Won
14
8
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Arun L.C. II Won
20
-10
T*
Tuesday 21-Mar-2017 19:00 Division 2 Khaled Investments Tara Signs Lost
7
15
Wednesday 22-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV East Grinstead II Lost
3
20
Wednesday 22-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST The West Worthing Club II Middleton III Lost
7
16
Wednesday 22-Mar-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Dunnings S and RC III Lost
7
14
Wednesday 22-Mar-2017 19:00 Division 2 Khaled Investments CAA 1st Lost
8
14
Thursday 23-Mar-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Corals II Middleton I Won
15
8
Thursday 23-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Crawley Squash Club II Cooden I Lost
7
14
Thursday 23-Mar-2017 19:00 Division 2 Sussex Police The Gurkha East Grinstead Lost
4
18
Friday 24-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Lewes II Won
19
4
Friday 24-Mar-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Horsham I Crawley Squash Club I Lost
8
17
M
Friday 24-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Storrington II Won
15
6
Friday 24-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
3
20
Saturday 25-Mar-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Brighton Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Saturday 25-Mar-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1 Brighton Juniors 1 Won
15
3
Saturday 25-Mar-2017 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
14
Saturday 25-Mar-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 5 Crawley Juniors 3 Weald Juniors 2 Lost
0
16
Saturday 25-Mar-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 5 Crawley Juniors 3 Weald Juniors 2 Lost
0
16
Sunday 26-Mar-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3 Won
16
0
Sunday 26-Mar-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 3 Won
16
0
Monday 27-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I Weald I Won
15
11
Monday 27-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lewes III Weald V Won
20
2
Monday 27-Mar-2017 19:00 Division 1 Dotsquares 1st Autarky Won
16
6
Tuesday 28-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Dunnings S and RC I Cooden I Lost
6
17
Tuesday 28-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Storrington I Won
17
5
Tuesday 28-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes II Dolphin II Lost
10
15
Tuesday 28-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Chichester R and FC III Won
17
3
Wednesday 29-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Arun L.C. II Won
19
4
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Crawley Squash Club II Lost
2
20
M
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Chichester R and FC II Lost
5
17
M
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club V Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:00 Ladies Division II Nutley Ladies I East Grinstead Ladies I
Thursday 30-Mar-2017 19:20 Division 2 The Gurkha East Grinstead Blood Sweat & Beers Won
17
6
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Corals VII Won
19
9
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Corals V Won
15
8
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden II East Grinstead I Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Bognor I Middleton II Lost
5
18
Friday 31-Mar-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Weald II Lost
2
20
Friday 31-Mar-2017 00:19 Premier Elphinstone A Southdown Trekkers
Friday 31-Mar-2017 00:19 Premier Hampden Park Blazers Southdown Trekkers
Saturday 01-Apr-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 01-Apr-2017 14:40 Juniors Division 4 Horsham Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Saturday 01-Apr-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Lost
5
15
Saturday 01-Apr-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Lewes Juniors 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Lost
1
16
Saturday 01-Apr-2017 19:00 Division 3 Southern Findon Cricket Club 2nd
Sunday 02-Apr-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 02-Apr-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Sunday 02-Apr-2017 14:20 Juniors Division 3 Crawley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Monday 03-Apr-2017 19:00 Division 3 Brighton Squash Club Southern Won
13
6
Monday 03-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Dolphin I University Squash I Won
20
0
U
Monday 03-Apr-2017 19:30 Division One Hawkhurst Gang Elphinstone Ghors Won
15
8
Tuesday 04-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Corals V Won
16
7
Tuesday 04-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Lewes III Lost
6
16
Tuesday 04-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Lost
9
16
Tuesday 04-Apr-2017 19:30 Premier Elphinstone A Hampden Park Blazers
Wednesday 05-Apr-2017 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald III Dolphin II Lost
6
17
Wednesday 05-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Chichester R and FC III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
17
8
Wednesday 05-Apr-2017 19:00 Division 3 Findon Cricket Club 2nd French Joinery Won
14
8
Thursday 06-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST University Squash I Lewes I Lost
3
20
Thursday 06-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Weald IV Won
15
6
M
Thursday 06-Apr-2017 19:30 Division Two Elphinstone Hackers Elphinstone Shadows
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Weald V Lost
7
17
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:20 Ladies Division II Dunnings S and RC Ladies I Crawley Squash Club Ladies II Won
12
0
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Horsham I Lost
5
17
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE WEST Brighton I The West Worthing Club I Lost
11
18
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV The West Worthing Club III Won
20
0
A*
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST East Grinstead II Dolphin IV Lost
6
20
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Littlehampton I Won
16
9
Friday 07-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Arun L.C. I Horsham III Won
15
8
Sunday 09-Apr-2017 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
8
16
Monday 10-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough III David Lloyd II Lost
7
16
M
Monday 10-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Midhurst II Lost
8
18
Monday 10-Apr-2017 19:30 Division Two Elphinstone Shadows Southdown Sloggers
Monday 10-Apr-2017 19:30 Division 3 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Flowserve Won
12
7
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Acorns Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
20
2
M
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Cooden I Weald I Won
18
3
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Chichester R and FC II The West Worthing Club II Won
20
0
A*
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead I Weald III Won
20
5
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Brighton Rackets I Won
17
6
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bognor II Lost
9
15
Tuesday 11-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Storrington I Won
20
0
Wednesday 12-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Horsham IV Won
17
7
Thursday 13-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Dolphin II Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 13-Apr-2017 19:00 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Chanctonbury Construction Lost
2
18
Monday 17-Apr-2017 19:00 Division 2 Blood Sweat & Beers CAA 1st Won
12
8
Tuesday 18-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC III Cooden II Won
17
4
Wednesday 19-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Crowborough III Lost
6
17
Wednesday 19-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Chichester R and FC II Lost
4
19
M
Thursday 20-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Crowborough II Dunnings S and RC I Lost
8
15
H*
Thursday 20-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Horsham III Middleton III Lost
-10
20
D*
Thursday 20-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington II Midhurst II Won
17
5
M
Friday 21-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC V Lewes III Lost
7
17
Friday 21-Apr-2017 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Middleton I Corals I Won
17
6
Friday 21-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
5
19
Saturday 22-Apr-2017 17:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Won
20
-10
T*
Sunday 23-Apr-2017 18:00 DIVISION ONE WEST Corals IV Horsham II Won
15
7
M
Sunday 23-Apr-2017 19:20 Ladies Division I Crawley Squash Club Ladies I Chichester R and FC Ladies I Lost
0
12
Monday 24-Apr-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club III Chichester R and FC III Lost
8
15
Monday 24-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Burgess Hill I Lost
10
15
Tuesday 25-Apr-2017 19:40 DIVISION ONE EAST Lewes I Dunnings S and RC I Won
20
5
Tuesday 25-Apr-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Storrington I Arun L.C. I Won
14
7
Wednesday 26-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Brighton Rackets I Lost
4
17
Wednesday 26-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Middleton III Midhurst I Won
20
-10
*
Friday 28-Apr-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Corals III Dolphin I Won
20
4
Friday 28-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Bognor II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
20
3
Friday 28-Apr-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. II Horsham IV Won
20
-10
T*
Saturday 29-Apr-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Corals Juniors 4 Won
14
5
Saturday 29-Apr-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 4 Corals Juniors 4 Won
13
7
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC II Lewes II Won
20
-10
T*
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 3 Lost
5
13
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 3 Lost
5
13
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Crowborough III Won
20
-10
T*
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 13:00 Juniors Division 3 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
16
0
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 13:00 Juniors Division 3 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1 Weald Juniors 1 Won
14
4
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 19:30 Division Two Elphinstone Shadows Elphinstone Hackers
Sunday 30-Apr-2017 19:30 Division Two Elphinstone Hackers Southdown Sloggers
Monday 01-May-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Monday 01-May-2017 14:30 Juniors Division 3 Weald Juniors 1 West Worthing Juniors 2
Sunday 07-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Sunday 07-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 20-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Weald Juniors 1 Lost
3
14
Saturday 20-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Weald Juniors 1 Won
9
8
Saturday 20-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Won
13
3
Saturday 20-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1 Lost
3
13
Saturday 27-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 2 Lewes Juniors 1
Tuesday 30-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1
Tuesday 30-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 1
Tuesday 30-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Crawley Juniors 1
Tuesday 30-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 3 West Worthing Juniors 2 Uckfield and Nutley Juniors 1
Tuesday 30-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 1
Tuesday 30-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 1
Wednesday 31-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Wednesday 31-May-2017 14:00 Juniors Division 1 Corals Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 2 Won
16
0
Friday 16-Jun-2017 19:00 Racketball Division One West Worthing Racketball 1sts Middleton Racketball 1sts Lost
6
13
Thursday 22-Jun-2017 19:00 Racketball Division One Corals Racketball 1sts Crowborough Racketball 1sts Lost
0
0
*
Friday 23-Jun-2017 19:30 Racketball Division Two West Worthing Racketball 2nds Brighton Rackets Racketball 1sts Won
16
2
Monday 26-Jun-2017 19:30 Racketball Division Two Dolphin Racketball 1sts Crowborough Racketball 2nds Lost
0
0
*
Thursday 29-Jun-2017 19:00 Racketball Division One Corals Racketball 1sts West Worthing Racketball 1sts Won
14
4
Thursday 29-Jun-2017 19:10 Racketball Division Two Brighton Rackets Racketball 1sts Southdown Racketball 1sts
Friday 07-Jul-2017 19:00 Racketball Division Two West Worthing Racketball 2nds Dolphin Racketball 1sts Won
13
6
Tuesday 11-Jul-2017 19:20 Racketball Division One Middleton Racketball 1sts Corals Racketball 1sts Lost
3
15
Thursday 13-Jul-2017 19:10 Racketball Division Two Brighton Rackets Racketball 1sts Dolphin Racketball 1sts
Monday 17-Jul-2017 19:30 Racketball Division Two Dolphin Racketball 1sts Southdown Racketball 1sts Lost
9
14
*
Thursday 20-Jul-2017 19:40 Racketball Division Two Southdown Racketball 1sts West Worthing Racketball 2nds Won
15
8
*
Monday 24-Jul-2017 19:30 Racketball Division Two Dolphin Racketball 1sts Brighton Rackets Racketball 1sts Won
14
4
Thursday 27-Jul-2017 19:00 Racketball Division One Corals Racketball 1sts Middleton Racketball 1sts Won
16
-10
T*
Thursday 27-Jul-2017 19:10 Racketball Division Two Brighton Rackets Racketball 1sts West Worthing Racketball 2nds
Tuesday 01-Aug-2017 19:20 Racketball Division One Middleton Racketball 1sts West Worthing Racketball 1sts Won
15
4
Thursday 03-Aug-2017 19:40 Racketball Division Two Southdown Racketball 1sts Dolphin Racketball 1sts Won
15
6
Tuesday 08-Aug-2017 19:30 Racketball Division Two West Worthing Racketball 2nds Southdown Racketball 1sts Lost
3
16
Friday 11-Aug-2017 19:00 Racketball Division One West Worthing Racketball 1sts Corals Racketball 1sts Lost
3
13
A*
Thursday 17-Aug-2017 19:40 Racketball Division Two Southdown Racketball 1sts Brighton Rackets Racketball 1sts Won
11
7
*
Monday 21-Aug-2017 19:30 Racketball Division Two Dolphin Racketball 1sts West Worthing Racketball 2nds Won
13
6
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]